lunes 3 de octubre, 2022
  • 8 am

PERIODO DE PASES – SÉPTIMO DÍA

Jugador De club A club Carácter
Matías Michael Márquez Ceibal Ferro Carril Definitivo
Ramiro Valentín Pereira River Plate Ferro Carril Definitivo
Ezequiel Jeremías Olivera San Eugenio River Plate Definitivo
Lautaro Fernández Lagreca Salto Uruguay Hindú Definitivo
Dante José Acosta Salto Uruguay Hindú Definitivo
Matías Iván Salayeta River Plate Dublín Central Definitivo
José Cabrera Zapirain Salto Nuevo Dublín Central Préstamo
Gonzalo Aguirre Domínguez Universitario Fénix Definitivo
Mauro Agustín Rivas Nacional Fénix Definitivo
Gustavo Nahuel Mendoza Nacional Progreso Definitivo
Manuel Agustín Camacho Peñarol Hindú Definitivo
Santiago Nicolás Silva Dep. Artigas Universitario Definitivo
José Miguel Fernández San Eugenio Peñarol Definitivo
Gustavo Ariel López San Eugenio Chaná Definitivo
Xavier Alexander Ferreira Ferro Carril Dep. Artigas Definitivo
Fernando Ezequiel Pertuzzatti Salto Nuevo Fénix Préstamo
Franco Ezequiel Núñez Chaná Gladiador Definitivo
Alex Nahuel Carbajal San Eugenio Santa Rosa Definitivo
Facundo Ismael Pintos Peñarol Chaná Definitivo
Gustavo Pintos Torres Ceibal Gladiador Definitivo
Lucas Alexis Gómez Nacional Cerro Definitivo
Diego Martín De Mattos River Plate Nacional Definitivo
Tomás Do Carmo Viera Dep. Artigas Nacional Definitivo
Santiago Lima Flores Fénix Nacional Definitivo
Rodrigo Facundo Galván Almagro Nacional Definitivo
Cristopher Méndez Cabrera Parque Solari Gladiador Definitivo
Robinson Fabián Yacquez Tigre Almagro Definitivo
Jonathan Duarte Echague Salto Uruguay Chaná Préstamo
Matías Nahuel De Leon Universitario Progreso Definitivo
Ignacio Daniel Bueno Salto Uruguay Nacional Préstamo
Carlos Daniel Ferreira Sud América Gladiador Definitivo
Héctor Nicolás Machado Salto Nuevo Salto Uruguay Préstamo
Emiliano Silva Lencina Salto Nuevo Salto Uruguay Sin V/B
Diego Joaquín Olivera Nacional Salto Uruguay Definitivo
Thiago Nicolás Cuello Nacional Salto Uruguay Definitivo
Mariano De los Santos Gaudín Arsenal Salto Uruguay Definitivo
Juan Pablo Mora Albion Ceibal Definitivo
Alison Fabricio Añasco Ceibal Chaná Definitivo
Matías Ignacio Ortíz Ceibal Chaná Definitivo
Ignacio Andrés Viera Saladero San Eugenio Definitivo
Walter Francisco Albernaz Parque Solari San Eugenio Definitivo
Eric Mac Eachen Bueno Sud Amércia Ferro Carril Definitivo
Cristian Rafael Estegiano Salto Nuevo Rodó Definitivo
Agustín Chiapa Rosas River Plate Salto Nuevo Definitivo
Elías Charon Godoy River Plate Salto Nuevo Definitivo
Ezequiel Noble Fernández Lazareto Progreso Definitivo
Edgar Fabricio Rodríguez Lazareto Progreso Definitivo
Facundo Sebastián Peruchena Tigre Barcelona Definitivo
Jonathan Gabriel Marzaroli Fénix Dep. Artigas Definitivo
Freddy Gabriel Tavárez Fénix El Tanque Definitivo
Rodrigo Quiroga Añasco San Eugenio Gladiador Definitivo
Cristian Rodríguez Sosa San Eugenio Gladiador Definitivo
Jonathan Jaunarena Rodríguez Libertad Nacional Préstamo
Brando Nahuel Martínez Salto Nuevo River Plate Definitivo
Alejandro Charon Godoy Dublín Central River Plate Definitivo
David Ezequiel Francia Salto Nuevo River Plate Definitivo
Joaquín Bulaso Suárez San Eugenio Universitario Definitivo
Bryan Ezequiel Ferreira Universitario El Tanque Definitivo
Sebastián Ezequiel Fernández Saladero Dep. Artigas Definitivo
Matías Nazareno Núñez Progreso San Eugenio Definitivo
Luciano Martín Araújo Peñarol San Eugenio Definitivo
Maximiliano Lima Miranda Salto Uruguay Dublín Central Definitivo
Martín Alejandro Arbiza Barcelona Dep. Artigas Definitivo
Alex Martín Bentancourt Hindú Chaná Definitivo
Mateo Dávila Bonzi Progreso 5ª Avenida ’33’ Definitivo
Alexis Ezequiel Aguilera Ferro Carril Palomar Préstamo
Miguel Ángel Pereira Hindú Barcelona Definitivo
Fabricio Duarte Peñarol Santa Rosa Definitivo
Miguel Barrios Peñarol Santa Rosa Definitivo
Franco Gabriel Pereyra Florida Dublín Central Definitivo
Gustavo Gabriel Rosado San Eugenio Rodó Definitivo