miércoles 19 de junio, 2024
  • 8 am

Décimo día de pases en la Liga Salteña de fútbol

PERIODO DE PASES – DÉCIMO DÍA
Nombre De club A club Carácter
Esteban N. Marrero Parque Solari Lazareto Def.
Adrián M. Pintos Parque Solari Lazareto Def.
Juan C. Ribero Ferro Carril Saladero Prést.
Álvaro N. Rodríguez Ceibal P. Solari Def.
Katriell N. Piegas Ceibal Dublín Central Def.
Pedro A. Godoy Ceibal Hindú Def.
Matías Barreto Huracán Rodó Def.
Luis A. Leguísamo Nacional Ceibal SVB
Gustavo J. Correa Hindú Cerro Def.
Nazareno Rodríguez Progreso Universitario SVB
José D. Sánchez Palomar Lazareto Def.
Jean L. Fraga Santa Rosa Tigre Def.
Diego M. Domínguez River Plate Palomar Def.
Alan N. Silva Ceibal San Eugenio Prést.
Franco E. De Mora CeibaL Ferro Carril Prést.
Óscar O. Ferreira Libertad Saladero Def.
Benjamín Albín Salto Nuevo Saladero Def.
Kevin Colobrado Gladiador 5ª Avda.’33’ Def.
Juan B. Curbelo Chaná River Plate Prést.
Axel N. De los Santos Fénix Cerro Def.
Heber S Guido Rodó Chnaá Def.
Deivi J. Vallejos Dublín Central Almagro Def.
Óscar N. Cáceres Ferro Carril Ceibal Prést.
Francisco N. Cavalheiro Ferro Carril Parque Solari Def.
Pedro S. Sosa Parque Solari Dublín Central Def.
Doménico Cattani Salto Uruguay Chaná Prést.
Lucas D. Da Rosa Hindú Santa Rosa Def.
Héctor W. Cabrera Progreso Tigre Def.
Santiago N. Fontora Tigre Libertad Def.
Diego E. Lima Ferro Carril D. Central Prést.
Carlos O. Núñez Progreso Arsenal Def.
Facundo G. Caballero River Plate Libertad Def.
Davis P. Sant’Anna Ferro Carril D. Central Prést.
Guillermo Ifrán Gladiador Santa Rosa Prést.
Lucas D. Echagüe Ferro Carril Hindú Def.
Facundo N. Camara Ferro Carril Arsenal Def.
Patricio N. Silva Cerro San Eugenio Prést.
Facundo E. Granja Universitario Ferro Carril SVB
Juan G. Toriani Ferro Carril Santa Rosa Def.
Aaron N. Martínez Libertad Progreso Def.
Miguel A. Macedo Parque Solari Florida Def.
Franco M. De Matto Barcelona Peñarol Def.
Alejandro M. Cardozo Ferro Carril Sud América Def.
Aaron S. Suárez Universitario Sud América Prést.
Matías D. Montero Santa Rosa Peñarol Def.
Pablo J. Pintos Chaná Rodó Prést.
Julio L. Díaz River Plate Fénix Def.
Elbio Gómez Libertad Barcelona SVB
Nelson A. Salati Barceiona Santa Rosa Def.
Jonathan S. Duarte Salto Uruguay Chaná Def.
Luciano N. Estevez Albion Hindú Def.