lunes 22 de julio, 2024
  • 8 am

Séptimo día de pases en la Liga Salteña de Fútbol

Nombre De club A club Carácter
Robert G. Elgarte Salto Nuevo Ferro Carril Def.
Gonzalo A. Chiappa Almagro Dep. Artigas Def.
Hernán A. Caitano River Plate Peñarol Def.
Alexander E. Ramírez Dep. Artigas Cerro Def.
Enzo S. Herrmann Ferro Carril P. Solari Prést.
Gerónimo Gauthier Ferro Carril S. Uruguay Prést.
Diego S. Lucas Dep. Artigas Cerro Def.
Enzo M. Nieto Dep. Artigas Cerro Def.
Ruben A. Teodoro Nacional Cerro Def.
Diego A. Ferreira Nacional Cerro Def.
Nahuel Panizza Huracán Dep. Artigas Prést.
Agustín Leal Dep. Artigas Cerro Def.
Ladimir Maksimchuk Hindú Nacional Def.
Emiliano G. Martínez Rodó Dep. Artigas Def.
Fernando D. Cardozo Saladero Libertad Def.
Alexander Rodríguez Albion Dep. Artigas Def.
Richard E. Rivero Tigre Barcelona Def.
Ignacio S. Almirón Peñarol S. América Prést.
Gianni V. Godoy Chaná Rodó Prést.
Alexis E. Aguilera Ferro Carril Palomar Def.
Santiago M. Chúa San Eugenio Almagro Def.
Alexander J. Coelho Ferro Carril Albion Prést.
Nahuel J. Viera Ferro Carril Albion Prést.
Francisco T. Pereira Saladero Almagro Def.
Braian De los Santos Progreso Albion Def.
Francis D. García San Eugenio Cerro Def.
Lautaro M. Vaz Tourem Dep. Artigas S. Uruguay Def.
José I. Machado Chaná Universitario Prést.
Nahuel Curbelo Rodó Arsenal Def.
José Luis Silva Salto Uruguay El Tanque Def.
Patricio Lope Parque Solari Santa Rosa Def.
Ignacio Dávila Progreso San Eugenio Def.
Axel E. Gaudín San Eugenio Chaná Def.
Elías F. Tabáres Sud América El Tanque Def.
Juan A. Iriarte Salto Nuevo Ferro Carril Def.
Marcos A. Bandera Albion Progreso Def.
Jorge M. Caballero Peñarol Progreso Prést.
Edison A. Ocampo Palomar El Tanque Def.
Nazareno K. De Abreu Rodó Albion Def.
Juan I. Giménez Peñarol Progreso Def.
Juan R. Núñez Ceibal Chaná Prést.
Alfredo L. López Sud América Saladero Prést.
Hernán O. Sena Dep. Artigas Saladero Def.
Charli J. Fernández Gladiador D. Artigas Prést.
Orlando B. Silva Sud América Peñarol Prést.
Franco E. Hernández Progreso Gladiador Def.
Diego G. Godoy Chaná Libertad Def.
Valentín Alonso Peñarol Chaná Prést.
Brandon G. Acosta Salto Nuevo Fénix Def.
Fernando M. Acosta Lazareto Fénix Def.
Brandon A. Pinatto Salto Nuevo Saladero Prést.
Alex D. Fioritti Rodó Hindú Def.
Claudio D. Bellusci Santa Rosa Fénix Def.
Lucas A. De los Santos Arsenal Palomar Def.
Lautaro B. Ferreira Hindú Nacional Def.
Agustín Hernández Hindú Nacional Def.
Cristhian A. Rodríguez Salto Nuevo Hindú Prést.
Luciano D. Baldassari Dublín Central Hindú Def.
Matías D. Sisnández San Eugenio Hindú Prést.
Pablo J. Irrazábal Almagro Ceibal Prést.
Christian A. Cardozo Chaná Fénix Prést.
Renzo Bermúdez Gladiador Ferro Carril SVB
Nahuel S. Martínez Dep. Artigas Palomar Def.
Renzo S. Benítez Peñarol Ceibal Def.
Lucas N. Martínez Cerro S. Uruguay Def.
Sergio E. Zabala Sud América Ceibal Prést.
Heberley Da Cunha Sud América Almagro Def.
Enrique A. Rosas Ceibal Libertad Def.
Matías N. Dávila 5ª Avda.’33’ Hindú Def.
Emiliano A. Martínez Saladero Libertad Prést.
Eric J. Serra Libertad Ceibal Def.
Rafael Ramírez Salto Uruguay Ceibal Def.
Cristian R. González Arsenal El Tanque Def.
Alex N. Bochkariov Arsenal El Tanque Prést.
Julio N. Gómez Rodó Universitario Def.
Santiago Rodríguez Chaná Hindú Prést.
Alan E. Pissaco Tigre Libertad Prést.